Association "Sport Adapté" et clubs affiliés

Le Pays-Basque

Associations

Responsable

Adresse

Mail/téléphone

USSP Amikuze

Judo

Mr Patrick Pennequin

Salle Airitik

64120

St Palais

05.59.65.24.21

St Elisabeth

 

 

Mme Catherine Bareigts

6-8 Av Théodores d’Arthez 64120

St Palais

05.59.65.73.04

Beila Bidia

Mr Jean Servary

Luxe Sumberaute

64120

St Palais

jservary@beilabidia.com

05.59.65.29.11

Urt Vélo

Mr Christophe Dizy

64240 Urt

cdizy@urtvelo64.com

06.67.99.70.62

Mesples Aventure

Mr Marc Wiard

Foyer de vie de  Urt

64240 Urt

mwiard@pep64.org

05.59.56.28.44

 

Hasparren Basket Club

Mr Bixente Vrignon

Salle Egoki

Av Général de Gaulle 64240 Hasparren

hasparrenbasketclub.zarean@yahoo.fr

06.83.53.03.23

Oldéa

Mme Caroline Barbira

Celhaya 64250 Cambo Les Bains

barbiracaro@yahoo.fr

05.59.29.74.00

Atxik

Mr Gérard Aguer

Foyer de vis Pémartin 64210 Arbonne

davidlacam@yahoo.fr

05.59.41.98.92

Les Pottoks

Mr Nicolas Lavoipierre

Hôpital Bellevue Service Etxola Av Cam de Prats

64100 Bayonne

nicolaslavoipierre@laposte.net

06.70.76.45.32

Olagarroa

Sport Adapté

Pays-Basque

Mr Barberarena

Maison des associations Espace Glain 64100 Bayonne

olagarroa64@gmail.com

06.14.11.92.58


Le Béarn

 

 

Associations

Responsable

Adresse

Mail/téléphone

ASC Foyer d’Accous

Mr Philippe Galarza

Foyer d’Accous 64490 Accous

ahmi.camel@wanaddo.fr

05.59.34.72.18

ASC Castel de Navarre

Mr Yves Gaillon

64110 Jurançon

yvesgayon@laposte.net

05.59.06.09.44

Sport Enso

Mme Carole Maubaret

Rue Anna Bordenave 64230 Lescar

sport@enso64.fr

06.27.05.13.12

Judo Club Ogeu

Mme Stéphanie Jouet Sansous

6 rue Laplacette 64680 Ogeu

ahorde64@gmail.com

06.27.05.13.12

Sports et Loisirs d’Ogeu

Mr Christian Delas

64680 Ogeu

06.68.61.62.09

ASC Turbomeca

Mr Olivier Majou

Av Joseph

Szydlowski

64510 Bordes

olivier.majou@turbomeca.fr

05.59.12.50.01

Reveil Sauvagnonnais Judo

Mr Jean-Michel Laborde

Rue des Ecoles 64230 Sauvagnon

cardin.jose@sfr.fr

06.63.73.85.38

Tennis Club de Lons

Mr Claude Legrand

Av de Pau 64140 Lons

jean-pierre.coig@wanadoo.fr

06.30.14.71.16

Orthez Mourenx Natation

Mme Lisbeth Louvet

Parc Gascon 64300 Orthez

lisloue@aliceadsl.fr

06.95.25.97.25

US Orthez Basket

Mme Anabelle Molia

Salle P.Seillant 64300 Orthez

usobasket64@gmail.com

06.24.61.25.42

Lez’arcs

Mr Gilles Castan

Monein

gillecastanlezarcs@gmail.com

06.24.61.25.42

Billère Handball Pau Pyrénées

Mr Georges Soulé

Sporting d’este 17 rue St-John Perse

64140 Billère

contact@bhb64.fr

05.59.92.05.26

Sport et Partage C’Pau Cible

Mrs Grégoire Valero et Cyril Fontanel

10 rue du comte de Saint Cricq    Tours des fleurs                     64100 Pau

sportetpartagecpaucible@gmail.com

05.40.03.31.40

Dauphins de la Section Paloise

Mr André Roméro

Mme Véronique Peyroulet

96 Av Montardon

64100 Pau

05.59.62.87.19

ASC Pau Basket Club

Mr Sylvain Cazeaux

3 rue d’Espalunge 64000 Pau

jany.haettel@wanadoo.fr

Los Sautaprats

Mr Aimé Vignau

Zac Pous

64480 Coarraze

lossautaprats@orange.fr

06.83.86.25.20

 


[Entrez un titre]

OpennatationPau251117

[Entrez un titre]

J2depBBadulte221117

Tous les albums
Mentions légales - Contact

  |  Copyright © 2009 www.cdsa64.fr